Elementary » A-B Honor Roll

A-B Honor Roll

THIRD QUARTER

 

First Grade

Paisley Baxter

Deona Brown

Jade Calder

Kylee Cockrell

Lora Freeman

Kaegan Gerik

Charles Gonzalez

Ashlyn Kaluza

Ryder Lamb

Clayton Rabalais

Samuel Smith

Hayden Stuckly

Brian Thompson

 

Second Grade

 Tiegan Baeza

Lacie Clark

Westen Coleman

Lyric Cowger

Barron Johnson

Elijah Keith

London Key

Cash King

Cash Lindsey

Kinsley Lyendecker

Adalynn Mashburn

 

Third Grade

Hunter Battles

Eli Birdwell

Aybrie Brown

Jennifer Green

Tilley King

Kamarrion Smith

Ja’Tevion Thompson

Sarah Torrez

Ryan Weatherby

Gavin Wragge

 

 

 

Fourth Grade

Brandon Barron

Jayce Ceglarek Elrod

Sara Cormier

Bailey Ellison

Lyric Greer

Schylar Hippard

Jake Lane

Eden Laseter

Cooper Lindsey

Laynie Lora

Kami Marmarosa

Christopher McDonald

Isabel Pack

Lawson Patrick

Brynn Peacock

Nathan Rabalais

Sage Reiley

 

Fifth Grade

Sarah Castor

Alyssa Contreras

Saria Craven

Liam Cuevas

Macy Howell

Laura Massart

Hunter Rodriguez

Aydon Swanson

Brandon Whitworth

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FALL SEMESTER

 

First Grade

Paisley Baxter

Jade Calder

Cholina Chor

Kylee Cockrell

Lora Freeman

Kaegan Gerik

Charles Gonzalez

Ashlyn Kaluza

Ryder Lamb

Samuel Smith

Hayden Stuckly

Brian Thompson

Taevion Wright

 

Second Grade

 Tiegan Baeza

Lacie Clark

Westen Coleman

Elijah Keith

London Key

Cash King

Cash Lindsey

Kinsley Lyendecker

Adalynn Mashburn

Devin Neal Lintern

Makenzie Richardson

Lane Tabors

 

Third Grade

Hunter Battles

Eli Birdwell

Zaniya Brown

Jennifer Green

Kamarrion Smith

Ja’Tevion Thompson

Sarah Torrez

Thomas Wallace

Ryan Weatherby

Gavin Wragge

 

Fourth Grade

Brandon Barron

Jayce Ceglarek Elrod

Sara Cormier

Bailey Ellison

Lyric Greer

Roman Guidry

Eden Laseter

Cooper Lindsey

Kami Marmarosa

Christopher McDonald

Isabel Pack

Lawson Patrick

Brynn Peacock

 

Fifth Grade

Justyn Carlile

Saria Craven

Liam Cuevas

Macy Howell

Laura Massart

Hunter Rodriguez

Mia Shelton 

 

 

 

 

 

SECOND QUARTER

 

First Grade

Paisley Baxter

Jade Calder

Cholina Chor

Kylee Cockrell

Lora Freeman

Kaegan Gerik

Charles Gonzalez

Ashlyn Kaluza

Ryder Lamb

Samuel Smith

Hayden Stuckly

Brian Thompson

Taevion Wright

 

Second Grade

 Tiegan Baeza

Lacie Clark

Westen Coleman

Elijah Keith

London Key

Cash King

Cash Lindsey

Kinsley Lyendecker

Adalynn Mashburn

Devin Neal Lintern

Makenzie Richardson

Lane Tabors

 

Third Grade

Hunter Battles

Eli Birdwell

Zaniya Brown

Jennifer Green

Kamarrion Smith

Ja’Tevion Thompson

Sarah Torrez

Thomas Wallace

Ryan Weatherby

Gavin Wragge

 

Fourth Grade

Brandon Barron

Jayce Ceglarek Elrod

Sara Cormier

Bailey Ellison

Lyric Greer

Roman Guidry

Eden Laseter

Cooper Lindsey

Kami Marmarosa

Christopher McDonald

Isabel Pack

Lawson Patrick

Brynn Peacock

 

Fifth Grade

Justyn Carlile

Saria Craven

Liam Cuevas

Laura Massart

Hunter Rodriguez

Mia Shelton

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FIRST QUARTER

 

First Grade

Lana Baeza

Wyatt Couch

Layla Eakins

Kaegan Gerik

Charles Gonzalez

Adriana Jones

Willow Rodgers

Samuel Smith

Ruben Umanzor

Micah Whitworth

Taevion Wright

 

Second Grade

Tiegan Baeza

Lacie Clark

Lyric Cowger

Barron Johnson

Johnny Johnson

Elijah Keith

London Key

Kinsley Lyendecker

Adalynn Mashburn

Devin Neal Lintern

Makenzie Richardson

Jacob Riley

Zackary Rincker

Lane Tabors

 

Third Grade

 Zaniya Brown

Jennifer Green

Thomas Wallace

Ryan Weatherby

 

Fourth Grade

Brandon Barron

Malachi Brown

Jackson Brunner

Joshua Cerda

Fernando Flores

Wyatt Fullerton

Lyric Greer

Schylar Hippard

David Johnson

Jake Lane

Eden Laseter

Cooper Lindsey

Laynie Lora

Kami Marmarosa

Christopher McDonald

Lawson Patrick

Madalynn Powers

Luke Wilson

 

Fifth Grade

Gaberial Boatright

Justyn Carlile

Sarah Castor

Saria Craven

Liam Cuevas

Macy Howell

Laura Massart

Hunter Rodriguez

Mia Shelton

Dereon Simmons

Brandon Whitworth