Elementary » All-A Honor Roll

All-A Honor Roll

Third Quarter

 

 

First Grade

Cholina Chor

Rebecca Monette

Christian Smith

 

Second Grade

Cameron Chapman

Sloane Crump

Brilynne Johsnon

Cutter McClain

Savannah McClinton

Kaitlynn Muesse

Jackson Whitten

 

Third Grade

Keagan Boyd

Teagan Bragg

Cody Calder

Kasen Carlilie

Blake Ereler

Nathan Hammer

Callie Jones

Haley McClinton

Adeleigh Melgares

Gage Serna

Rylie Walton

Jonah Whitworth

Ryan Wilkins

Kendyl Wilson

 

 

Fourth Grade

Jackson Brunner

Danielle Erler

Roman Guidry

Anslea Kaluza

Landin Muesse

Nicki Noppeney

Rylee Olsen

Rebecca Poston

Liam Swan

 

Fifth Grade

Addison Erler

Maggie Howell

Chloe Pack

Ryann Rodriguez

 

 

 

FALL SEMESTER

 

First Grade

Deona Brown

Rebecca Monette

Christian Smith

 

Second Grade

Cameron Chapman

Sloane crump

Brilynne Johsnon

Cutter McClain

Savannah McClinton

Kaitlynn Muesse

Jackson Whitten

 

Third Grade

Keagan Boyd

Teagan Bragg

Aybrie Brown

Cody Calder

Kasen Carlilie

Blake Ereler

Nathan Hammer

Callie Jones

Tilley King

Haley McClinton

Adeleigh Melgares

Kaylee Rodgers

Gage Serna

Rylie Walton

Jonah Whitworth

Ryan Wilkins

Kendyl Wilson

 

Fourth Grade

Danielle Erler

Anslea Kaluza

Landin Muesse

Nicki Noppeney

Rylee Olsen

Rebecca Poston

Sage Reiley

Liam Swan

 

Fifth Grade

Addison Erler

Maggie Howell

Chloe Pack

Ryann Rodriguez

 

 

 

 

SECOND QUARTER

 

First Grade

Deona Brown

Rebecca Monette

Christian Smith

 

Second Grade

Cameron Chapman

Sloane crump

Brilynne Johsnon

Cutter McClain

Savannah McClinton

Kaitlynn Muesse

Jackson Whitten

 

Third Grade

Keagan Boyd

Teagan Bragg

Aybrie Brown

Cody Calder

Kasen Carlilie

Blake Ereler

Nathan Hammer

Callie Jones

Tilley King

Haley McClinton

Adeleigh Melgares

Kaylee Rodgers

Gage Serna

Rylie Walton

Jonah Whitworth

Ryan Wilkins

Kendyl Wilson

 

Fourth Grade

Danielle Erler

Anslea Kaluza

Landin Muesse

Nicki Noppeney

Rylee Olsen

Rebecca Poston

Sage Reiley

Liam Swan

 

Fifth Grade

Addison Erler

Macy Howell

Maggie Howell

Chloe Pack

Ryann Rodriguez

 

 

 

 

FIRST QUARTER 

 

First Grade

Paisley Baxter

Deona Brown

Jade Calder

Cholina Chor

Kylee Cockrell

Lora Freeman

Ashlyn Kaluza

Ryder Lamb

Ada McKeen

Rebecca Monette

Christian Smith

Hayden Stuckly

Brian Thompson

 

Second Grade

Cameron Chapman

Westen Coleman

Sloane crump

Brilynne Johsnon

Cash King

Cash Lindsey

Cutter McClain

Savannah McClinton

Kaitlynn Muesse

Jackson Whitten

 

Third Grade

Hunter Battles

Eli Birdwell

Keagan Boyd

Teagan Bragg

Aybrie Brown

Cody Calder

Kasen Carlilie

Blake Ereler

Nathan Hammer

Callie Jones

Tilley King

Haley McClinton

Adeleigh Melgares

Kaylee Rodgers

Gage Serna

Kamarrion Smith

Ja’Tevion Thompson

Sarah Torrez

Rylie Walton

Jonah Whitworth

Ryan Wilkins

Kendyl Wilson

Gavin Wragge

 

 

Fourth Grade

Jayce-Ceglarek Elrod

Sara Cormier

Bailey Ellison

Danielle Erler

Roman Guidry

Anslea Kaluza

Landin Muesse

Nicki Noppeney

Rylee Olsen

Isabel Pack

Brynn Peacock

Rebecca Poston

Sage Reiley

Liam Swan

 

Fifth Grade

Addison Erler

Maggie Howell

Chloe Pack